• JACKRABBIT  BASKETBALL  SCHEDULE  2018-2019

    5-Nov

     

    Jackrabbit Madness

    Home

     

    5:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb SG SB

    6-Nov

     

    Perryville                      

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    Sr JV GB

    8-Nov

     

    Bradford

       

    Away

     

    TBA

     

    jr jv bg Sr JV GB

    10-Nov

     

    Carlisle Jamboree

     

    Away

     

    TBA

     

    7g7b

    11/5-11/10

    Bald Knob Tournament

    Away

     

    TBA

     

    jg jb

    13-Nov

     

    Baptist Prep

     

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    12-Nov

     

    Riverview

     

    Away

     

    4:00

     

    7g 7b jr jb

    12-Nov

     

    Carlisle

       

    Away

     

    5:30

     

    jr g jv Sr G jv

    15-Nov

     

    Carlisle

       

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    jg jb SG SB

    19-Nov

     

    Russellville

     

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    Jvg Jvb SG SB

    26-Nov

     

    CAC

       

    Away

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    11/26-Dec1

    WCC Tournament

     

    Away

     

    TBA

     

    Sr JV BG

    27-Nov

     

    Harding

       

    Home

     

    5:00

     

    jb SG SB

    29-Nov

     

    Bauxite

       

    Away

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    12/3-12/8

    Cabot Tournament

     

    Away

     

    TBA

     

    SG SB

    6-Dec

     

    Robinson

     

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    11-Dec

     

    Mills

       

    Home

     

    5:00

     

    Jv B SG SB

    14-Dec

     

    eStem

       

    Away

     

    5:00

     

    Jv B SG SB

    17-Dec

     

    Stuttgart

       

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    18-Dec

     

    Stuttgart

     location to   changed Lonoke

    Home

     

    5:00

     

    JvG SG SB

    20-Dec

     

    Wynne

       

    Away

     

    5:00

     

    JvB SG SB

    12/27-12/29

    Goldfish Classic

     

    Home

     

    TBA

     

    SG SB

    4-Jan

     

    McClellan

     

    Home

     

    5:00

     

    Jv B SG SB 

    1/7-1/12

     

    Bradford Tournament

    Away

     

    TBA

     

    jg jb

    11-Jan

     

    Forrest City

     

    Home

     

    5:00

     

    Jv G SG SB

    12-Jan

     

    Lonoke Jamboree

     

    Home

     

    9am

     

    7g 7b

    14-Jan

     

    Bald Knob

     

    Away

     

    4:00

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    15-Jan

     

    Pulaski Academy

     

    Away

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    17-Jan

     

    Stuttgart

       

    Away

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    17-Jan

     

    Bradford

       

    Home

     

    5:00

     

    Sr JV GB

    18-Jan

     

    Stuttgart

     location to changed Stuttgart

    Away

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    19-Jan

     

    WCC

       

    Away

     

    TBA

     

    7th Jamboree

    21-Jan

     

    Robinson

     

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    22-Jan

     

    Robinson

     

    Home

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    24-Jan

     

    Bald Knob

     

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b Sr JV GB

    25-Jan

     

    Mills

       

    Away

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    28-Jan

     

    Carlisle

       

    Home

     

    4:30

     

    7g 7b jg jb

    29-Jan

     

    eStem

       

    Home

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    1-Feb

     

    Wynne

       

    Home

     

    5:00

     

    JvB SG SB

    7-Feb

     

    Robinson

     

    Away

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    2/3-2/8

     

    Jr District Tournament

    Lonoke

     

    TBA

     

    jg, jb

    5-Feb

     

    McClellan

     

    Away

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    12-Feb

     

    Forrest City

     

    Away

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    14-Feb

     

    Pulaski Academy

     

    Home

     

    6:00

     

    SG SB

    2/20-2/23

    Regional Tournament

    TBA

     

    TBA

     

    SG SB

    2/27-3/2

     

    State Tournament

     

    TBA

     

    TBA

     

    SG SB